Connettiti con noi

Archivio Maschile

Serie A 2019-2020

Pubblicato

su

Calendario Serie A 2019-20

DataEventoOraRisultatiStadioGiornata
2020-03-06 20:00:416 Marzo 2020 Signor Prestito CMB — Came Dosson 20:00:4120:00-Palasport di Grassano24
2020-03-06 20:30:016 Marzo 2020 Meta Catania — Italian Coffee Petrarca 20:30:0120:30-PalaCatania24
2020-03-06 20:30:066 Marzo 2020 Real Rieti — Acqua e Sapone Unigross 20:30:0620:30-PalaMalfatti24
2020-03-06 20:30:206 Marzo 2020 Feldi Eboli — Cybertel Aniene 20:30:2020:30-Pala Dirceu24
2020-03-06 20:30:406 Marzo 2020 CDM Genova — Kaos Mantova 20:30:4020:30-Pala Varazze24
2020-03-07 17:30:327 Marzo 2020 Italservice Pesaro — Sandro Abate F.S. 17:30:3217:30-Pala Nino Pizza24
2020-03-07 18:00:157 Marzo 2020 Todis Lido di Ostia — Latina 18:00:1518:00-Pala Di Fiore24
2020-03-07 18:30:497 Marzo 2020 ColorMax Pescara — Real Arzignano 18:30:4918:30-Pala Rigopiano24
2020-03-10 20:00:0110 Marzo 2020 Acqua e Sapone Unigross — Todis Lido di Ostia 20:00:0120:00-Pala Rigopiano25
2020-03-10 20:00:0610 Marzo 2020 Cybertel Aniene — Meta Catania 20:00:0620:00-Pala To Live25
2020-03-10 20:00:1510 Marzo 2020 Real Arzignano — CDM Genova 20:00:1520:00-PalaTezze25
2020-03-10 20:00:2410 Marzo 2020 Italservice Pesaro — Signor Prestito CMB 20:00:2420:00-Pala Nino Pizza25
2020-03-10 20:00:3210 Marzo 2020 Sandro Abate F.S. — Kaos Mantova 20:00:3220:00-Palasport di Pellezzano25
2020-03-10 20:00:4210 Marzo 2020 Came Dosson — Real Rieti 20:00:4220:00-Palestra di Dosson di Casier25
2020-03-10 20:00:4710 Marzo 2020 Latina — Feldi Eboli 20:00:4720:00-Pala Bianchini25
2020-03-10 20:00:5510 Marzo 2020 Italian Coffee Petrarca — ColorMax Pescara 20:00:5520:00-Palestra Gozzano25

Classifica Serie A 2019-20

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
16023193111343
25623182310957
35322172310859
4452314368974
5392311668563
6392312388864
7382312297071
8352310589382
93523105810682
10292385108099
11242373137077
12152343164694
131423421764113
141423281373102
151322341550101
161223401955118

RETROCESSIONE IN A2 – CDM Genova, Real Arzignano, Latina

Classifica Marcatori Serie A 2019-20

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
braitarodolfo de araujo fortinoRodolfo de Araujo FortinoReal Rieti25
argcristian borrutoCristian BorrutoItalservice Pesaro22
braitaguilherme gaio guiGuilherme Gaio GuiAcqua e Sapone Unigross21
brarafael sannaRafael SannaCybertel Aniene21
argEduardo VillalvaEduardo VillalvaSandro Abate F.S.20
braitadian luka barbieri miottoDian Luka Barbieri MiottoSandro Abate F.S.19
espdavid sanchez tiendaDavid Sanchez TiendaOpificio 4.0 CMB19
braandrè fanteceleAndrè FanteceleSandro Abate F.S.19
braGabriel Rodrigues MottaGabriel Rodrigues MottaTodis Lido di Ostia19
brathiago grippiThiago GrippiCame Dosson18
braEdimar Dos Santos DimasEdimar Dos Santos DimasMantova18
braRafael Novaes RafinhaRafael Novaes RafinhaReal Rieti18
braitajulio miotti de oliveiraJulio Miotti De OliveiraItalservice Pesaro17
braAnderson Carvalho dos Santos CabecaAnderson Carvalho dos Santos CabecaMantova17
brajader fornariJader FornariFeldi Eboli17
braitaArlan Pablo VieiraArlan Pablo VieiraCame Dosson17
braJeferson Fernando TitonJeferson Fernando TitonCDM Genova17
braGoncalves MisaelGoncalves MisaelColorMax Pescara17
braRaul RochaRaul RochaTodis Lido di Ostia17
itafabrizio amorosoFabrizio AmorosoReal Arzignano16
braLeandro Da Silva Miquelussi LelecoLeandro Da Silva Miquelussi LelecoMantova16
braitamarcelo padilha marcelinhoMarcelo Padilha MarcelinhoItalservice Pesaro15
braitamauro canalMauro CanalItalservice Pesaro15
espmarAnas El AyyaneAnas El AyyaneLatina15
braitamarco boaventuraMarco BoaventuraFeldi Eboli15
braalexandre dall'onderAlexandre Dall’OnderColorMax Pescara14
argpablo tabordaPablo TabordaItalservice Pesaro14
crofranko jelovcicFranko JelovcicReal Rieti14
brajosè eriel pizettaJosè Eriel PizettaCDM Genova14
braitadouglas nicolodiDouglas NicolodiAcqua e Sapone Unigross13
braitajuliao murilo ferreiraJuliao Murilo FerreiraAcqua e Sapone Unigross13
braeduardo dudù costaEduardo Dudù CostaSyn-Bios Petrarca13
braitapinto junior jonasPinto Junior JonasAcqua e Sapone Unigross13
braitaDudù MorgadoDudù MorgadoColorMax Pescara13
braMarcio Antonio ZancanaroMarcio Antonio ZancanaroOpificio 4.0 CMB13
venrafael josè morilloRafael Josè MorilloReal Arzignano12
espeqgjavi roniJavi RoniCybertel Aniene12
itacarmelo musumeciCarmelo MusumeciMeta Catania12
espjuan perez lozano juanilloJuan Perez Lozano JuanilloCDM Genova12
braMurilo SchiochetMurilo SchiochetCame Dosson12
braRafael Ferreira da Silva ParrelRafael Ferreira da Silva ParrelMantova12
bralucas ferreira vizonanLucas Ferreira VizonanOpificio 4.0 CMB12
braitawellington cocoWellington CocoAcqua e Sapone Unigross12
braJhonatan Henrique LinharesJhonatan Henrique LinharesOpificio 4.0 CMB12
itasergio romanoSergio RomanoFeldi Eboli11
argluciano andres avellinoLuciano Andres AvellinoAcqua e Sapone Unigross11
braEduardo Luiz DalcinEduardo Luiz DalcinMeta Catania11
braitafabricio calderolliFabricio CalderolliAcqua e Sapone Unigross11
itaChristopher CutrupiChristopher CutrupiTodis Lido di Ostia11
espJuan Francisco MunozJuan Francisco MunozCame Dosson11
braitaItalo RossettiItalo RossettiMeta Catania11
brabueno ardite ramonBueno Ardite RamonReal Rieti11
braitahumberto honorioHumberto HonorioItalservice Pesaro10
braitaThiago BissoniThiago BissoniLatina10
brarudinei tresRudinei TresFeldi Eboli10
itaCristiano FusariCristiano FusariOpificio 4.0 CMB10
braAndrè FerreiraColorMax Pescara10
itaAndrea OrtisiAndrea OrtisiCDM Genova10
bravictor rossi melloVictor Rossi MelloSandro Abate F.S.10
braazeFabio Josè PolettoFabio Josè PolettoFeldi Eboli10
espsolano otero jesulitoSolano Otero JesulitoAcqua e Sapone Unigross9
braJean Carlos CividiniJean Carlos CividiniSyn-Bios Petrarca9
itapaolo cesaroniPaolo CesaroniMeta Catania9
braAlexandre Ferreira LeandroAlexandre Ferreira LeandroColorMax Pescara9
argGonzalo AbdalaGonzalo AbdalaSandro Abate F.S.9
itaMatteo EspositoTodis Lido di Ostia9
itagabriele ugheraniGabriele UgheraniCame Dosson8
parjavier adolfo salasJavier Adolfo SalasItalservice Pesaro8
espeqgroberto tobeRoberto TobeOpificio 4.0 CMB8
braJohnny Gomes dos SantosLatina8
itaUmberto CarusoUmberto CarusoOpificio 4.0 CMB8
braJorge Henrique Fernandes JorginhoJorge Henrique Fernandes JorginhoCybertel Aniene8
itaGiovanni PulvirentiGiovanni PulvirentiOpificio 4.0 CMB7
itasimone fotiSimone FotiCDM Genova7
braporFerreira Praciano JanderFerreira Praciano JanderGiovinazzo7
espjorge albaJorge AlbaSyn-Bios Petrarca7
argJulian CaamanoMeta Catania6
espJuan Carlos Sanchez ColchonLatina6
itadavide de crescenzoDavide De CrescenzoSandro Abate F.S.6
braitaLorenzo Minetto BuenoLorenzo Minetto BuenoMantova6
braMateus Neuhaus GarciaMateus Neuhaus GarciaMantova6
braigor fernando dos santosIgor Fernando dos SantosCame Dosson6
braitacarlos augusto kakàCarlos Augusto KakàSandro Abate F.S.6
braitaedgar bertoniEdgar BertoniCame Dosson6
espLolo SuazoLolo SuazoSandro Abate F.S.6
parJuan Adrian SalasMeta Catania6
itafederico palmegianiFederico PalmegianiLatina5
braroufelipe oliveira manchaFelipe Oliveira ManchaFeldi Eboli5
argPablo BelsitoPablo BelsitoCame Dosson5
braantonio bagatiniAntonio BagatiniFeldi Eboli5
argGerardo Ariel MenzeguezSandro Abate F.S.5
espAlejandro VegaAlejandro VegaOpificio 4.0 CMB5
bramiguel weberMiguel WeberOpificio 4.0 CMB5
braitaMarcio Junior ZanchettaMarcio Junior ZanchettaCybertel Aniene5
itaibrahim ghouatiIbrahim GhouatiReal Arzignano5
brafabio rodrigues fabinhoFabio Rodrigues FabinhoCDM Genova5
itamassimo de lucaMassimo De LucaReal Rieti5
braBaptista LukaianBaptista LukaianAcqua e Sapone Unigross5
finJukka KytolaMantova4
parVander Danilo Mendez SalasVander Danilo Mendez SalasMantova4
itaDaniele GattarelliDaniele GattarelliTodis Lido di Ostia4
braitaRafael Rizzi RafinhaRafael Rizzi RafinhaReal Rieti4
braCoco SchmittColorMax Pescara4
itaDecio RestainoDecio RestainoOpificio 4.0 CMB4
braluiz ricardo andrade zanellaLuiz Ricardo Andrade ZanellaElledì Fossano4
braVinicius MazoniLatina4
braeduardo alano farias duduEduardo Alano Farias DuduAcqua e Sapone Unigross3
braitaAndrei BordignonAndrei BordignonMeta Catania3
venkevin rengifoKevin RengifoTodis Lido di Ostia3
brasacoman de freitas laionSacoman de Freitas LaionFeldi Eboli3
braVinicius Dall'Agnol SardellaVinicius Dall’Agnol SardellaEcocity Genzano3
arggerardo daniel battistoniGerardo Daniel BattistoniCybertel Aniene3
espCristian Aparicio Gomez RubioCobà3
braernani ricardo de oliveiraErnani Ricardo De OliveiraMeta Catania3
porDavide Claudio Rei MouraDavide Claudio Rei MouraReal Rieti3
bragomes pessoa jeffersonGomes Pessoa JeffersonItalservice Pesaro3
porstpDaniel Ramos Da SilvaDaniel Ramos Da SilvaCame Dosson3
braitacarlos dos santos viniciusCarlos Dos Santos ViniciusPolistena3
itaFederico BarraFederico BarraTodis Lido di Ostia3
argjuan ignacio claroJuan Ignacio ClaroReal Arzignano3
espjosè revert cortesJosè Revert CortesSyn-Bios Petrarca3
brafelipe tonidandelFelipe TonidandelItalservice Pesaro3
itaCarlo HouenouCarlo HouenouAcqua e Sapone Unigross3
braFabiano AssadFabiano AssadTombesi3
itamarco ercolessiMarco ErcolessiFeldi Eboli3
braitamarcus delpizzoMarcus DelpizzoSyn-Bios Petrarca3
hunJanos RablLatina2
brajulio cesar cordeiro alemaoJulio Cesar Cordeiro AlemaoLatina2
itaEmanuele FerraioliColorMax Pescara2
itaGianluca GrecoUnited Aprilia2
itaAndrea VitaleAndrea VitaleSyn-Bios Petrarca2
braMartins Thiago BebetinhoMartins Thiago BebetinhoFutsal Pistoia2
braleandro simiLeandro SimiReal Arzignano2
itagiacomo azzoniGiacomo AzzoniCame Dosson2
braitarenan pizzo pereiraRenan Pizzo PereiraTombesi2
braitadaniel taloniDaniel TaloniCybertel Aniene2
itastefano mammarellaStefano MammarellaAcqua e Sapone Unigross2
brajoao carlos timmJoao Carlos TimmCybertel Aniene2
itaIacopo MancusiPotenza c52
itaMirko MediciCybertel Aniene2
braitaLeonardo Zanotto MichelettoLeonardo Zanotto MichelettoMantova2
itaGiovanni MessinaGiovanni MessinaMeta Catania2
itaValerio LuttaValerio LuttaTodis Lido di Ostia2
espSergio Parra BonillaColorMax Pescara2
itaLoris Di GuidaLoris Di GuidaMantova2
braAndre Dionisio Garcia DéSyn-Bios Petrarca2
argKeviin ArrietaFeldi Eboli2
porJoao Vitor Belo Correia MarquesCDM Genova2
braAlfonso LeandrinhoAlfonso LeandrinhoCDM Genova2
braitaFabricio UrioFabricio UrioSyn-Bios Petrarca2
braCaio Japa Takeo KumaharaLatina1
itaMassimo AbateSandro Abate F.S.1
itaGiovanni PedottiReal Arzignano1
braVictor Falcetta VitinhoCDM Genova1
argLucas FranciniLucas FranciniCittà di Sestu1
espsergio jimenez kekoSergio Jimenez KekoFutsal Pistoia1
itaAngelo SchininàAngelo SchininàCybertel Aniene1
braPedro GuedesPedro GuedesLatina1
itafrancesco molitiernoFrancesco MolitiernoSandro Abate F.S.1
itadanilo spissoDanilo SpissoFeldi Eboli1
itagiuliano fortiniGiuliano FortiniItalservice Pesaro1
braleandro goncalves leandrinhoLeandro Goncalves LeandrinhoReal Arzignano1
itaantonio molaroAntonio MolaroArzignano C51
itaManuel Del FerraroManuel Del FerraroCybertel Aniene1
braPaulo Josè Pinto PaulinhoPaulo Josè Pinto PaulinhoColorMax Pescara1
itamichele miarelliMichele MiarelliItalservice Pesaro1
brawilliam rochaWilliam RochaAcqua e Sapone Unigross1
brachristian luftChristian LuftCDM Genova1
itaAndrea RomanoReal Rieti1
braitawesley machado bocaoWesley Machado BocaoMantova1
itaandrea bastiniAndrea BastiniReal Arzignano1
bramarcio brancherMarcio BrancherReal Arzignano1
braJean Michel SchackerTodis Lido di Ostia1
itafrancesco lo ciceroFrancesco Lo CiceroLatina1
espAntoni Jodas VivesAntoni Jodas VivesOpificio 4.0 CMB1
itaMatteo BiscossiMatteo BiscossiCybertel Aniene0
itaManuel RaimondiRoma Calcio a 50
itaMassimiliano CiarrocchiCarbognano0
itaAntonio Cristiano OrvietoAlma Salerno0
itaMarco RelandiniReal Rieti0
itaUrjel LiistroUrjel LiistroPrato0
itaDaniele ChilelliLazio C50
itaMichele IervolinoMichele IervolinoTombesi0
braCarlos Lima Bezerra CarlinhosMirafin0
svnDejan BizjakDejan BizjakOpificio 4.0 CMB0
itaPasquale MocciaAtlante Grosseto0
braAlexandre Pereira GedsonAlexandre Pereira GedsonTodis Lido di Ostia0
itaFederico PieragostinoFederico PieragostinoColorMax Pescara0
itaTiziano ChilelliTiziano ChilelliNapoli Futsal0
itaAlessio MenichellaLatina0
braluan felipe fiuzaLuan Felipe FiuzaFeldi Eboli0
itaEmiliano GastaldoEmiliano GastaldoRoma Calcio a 50
braPatrik de Oliveira Alan360 GG Futsal0
espAntonio Sierra Garcia AntonitoFutsal Pistoia0
itaGiuseppe MocciaAtlante Grosseto0
itaDonato MassafraCarrè Chiuppano0
braNicolas Bertan NikaoLazio C50
itaMauro CastagnaMauro CastagnaImolese0
itaFilippo LariFilippo LariCarrè Chiuppano0
espSaul MarrupeCDM Genova0
bramarcos vinicius canella gavaMarcos Vinicius Canella GavaItalservice Pesaro0
itaDavide MaglioccaAposa0
usaitadiego morettiDiego MorettiSyn-Bios Petrarca0
itaFrancesco LibertiFrancesco LibertiCarrè Chiuppano0
espJesus Murga360 GG Futsal0
braMarcio BorgesBernalda0
braLucas PradoMantova0
itaGabriel PazettiTodis Lido di Ostia0
albfejza kastratiFejza KastratiReal Arzignano0
itaGiuseppe CurriActive Network0
itaGiacomo LamedicaActive Network0
itaNicolangelo ArvonioOpificio 4.0 CMB0
itaFabrizio GiannandreaFabrizio GiannandreaOpificio 4.0 CMB0
itafelipe manfroiFelipe ManfroiCobà0
argmariano quintairosMariano QuintairosMeta Catania0
itaRiccardo NapolitanoReal San Giuseppe0
argleandro livieroLeandro LivieroEcocity Genzano0
itajacopo dionisiJacopo DionisiItalservice Pesaro0
itaFrancesco PatricelliAcqua e Sapone Unigross0
albvaljant kastratiValjant KastratiReal Arzignano0
bralucas de freitas siqueiraLucas De Freitas SiqueiraL840
itaEdoardo Di PontoEdoardo Di PontoTodis Lido di Ostia0
itaDomenico GianinoCittà di Melilli0
itaAndrea GanzettiAndrea GanzettiMantova0
itaAlessandro FontanielloMantova0
itaEnrico RicordiEnrico RicordiMantova0
itaRiccardo PezzinRiccardo PezzinCybertel Aniene0
itaFrancesco PochesciCybertel Aniene0
italorenzo kullaniLorenzo KullaniCybertel Aniene0
braAdalberto Nunes da Silva BetaoCittà di Sestu0
braBarp Douglas Pica PauBarp Douglas Pica PauNew Taranto0
itaTiziano FazianiCybertel Aniene0
itaLeonardo TumiattiReal Arzignano0
itaPietro FerranteMeta Catania0
itaLuca FerrariLuca FerrariOR Reggio Emilia0
itaFabio DragoPro Patria San Felice0
itaDaniele DovaraMeta Catania0
croDario MarinovicReal Rieti0
itaAlessio SaponaraFeldi Eboli0
itaRoberto GiampaoloTodis Lido di Ostia0
itaSimone GarofaloSant’Agata0
itaLeonardo FongaroReal Arzignano0
itaBruno LazriReal Arzignano0
itayuri pozzoYuri PozzoCDM Genova0
itaLoris SantacroceColorMax Pescara0
itafabio tondiFabio TondiMantova0
itaMarco TiduSyn-Bios Petrarca0
itaMirco CasassaLatina0
braAlexandre GhiottiAlexandre GhiottiOlimpus Roma0
itaFrancesco BartilottiFrancesco BartilottiLecco0
itaalessio trovatoAlessio TrovatoCame Dosson0
itaMichal RauboMichal RauboCybertel Aniene0
braitaGabriel MiragliaGabriel MiragliaSporting Altamarca0
itaDavide MauriMilano0
itaRoberto CarabelleseSaints Pagnano0
itaJacopo LupiLazio C50
itaLeonardo Del FerraroPirossigeno Città di Cosenza0
itaDomenico GiannoneItalpol0
espthiago perezThiago PerezMeta Catania0
braitaLucas BaroniLucas BaroniReal Rieti0
braLuis Zeni Jefferson JeffeReal Rieti0
braLucas Matheus DenerLucas Matheus DenerCame Dosson0
braitaGabriel Rinaldin BondarukArzignano C50
itaMaurizio SilvestriMeta Catania0
itaMarco SciglianoVitulano Drugstore Manfredonia0
braitaVinicius DuarteVinicius DuarteReal San Giuseppe0
itaJurij BellobuonoJurij BellobuonoActive Network0
argJuan Cruz PerriAtletico Cassano0
itaChristian CerulliTodis Lido di Ostia0
braSilon JuniorSilon JuniorPolistena0
itaAndrea LombardoCDM Genova0
bradevanir rissato juninhoDevanir Rissato JuninhoAskl0
itaLuca MorassiLuca MorassiMaccan Prata0
braLuiz Paulo CaetanoAP Calcio a 50
itaMirko LupinellaVitulano Drugstore Manfredonia0
itaErick Ringis BellomoErick Ringis BellomoAtletico Nervesa0
itaRiccardo CrescenzoCampello Motors Città di Mestre0
itaAlvise RossoSporting Altamarca0
braMichel SviercoskiCDM Genova0
braGabriel PinaCiampino Anni Nuovi0
itaGiuseppe MicoliGiuseppe MicoliReal Rieti0
itaLuca LeggieroCapurso0
itaPierluigi GallianiColorMax Pescara0
itaAlvise TenderiniAlvise TenderiniFenice Veneziamestre0
itaLorenzo PietrangeloCame Dosson0
braDavid Leonardo Tusi TresDavid Leonardo Tusi TresArzignano C50
itaManuel RosaManuel RosaDomus Bresso0
braitaMario Ricardo SalamoneMario Ricardo SalamoneArzignano C50
braJonatas Alves BatataCybertel Aniene0
itaRaffaele Lo ConteCDM Genova0
itafrancesco mambellaFrancesco MambellaAcqua e Sapone Unigross0
itaRejhan MustafovSyn-Bios Petrarca0
itaPiero MazzocchettiColorMax Pescara0
brabico pelentirBico PelentirSpartak Caserta0
itaStefano PilloniLatina0
itaFabian SantagatiMilano0
itaManuel ScarinciColorMax Pescara0
itaDavide BerardiDavide BerardiTombesi0
itaMario IandoloSandro Abate F.S.0
itaNunzio FrosoloneNunzio FrosoloneAP Calcio a 50
itaCristian TestaSandro Abate F.S.0
mkdsadat ziberiSadat ZiberiHellas Verona C50
itaLuca PeveriniMilano0
itaDiego De MichelisReal Rieti0
itaGabriele Migliano MinazzoliMilano0
itaAlessandro AietaAlessandro AietaOR Reggio Emilia0
itaSimone VallarelliVirtus Rutigliano0
itadiego carducciDiego CarducciItalservice Pesaro0
itaMatteo GargantiniMilano0
itaCarlo GrippoOpificio 4.0 CMB0
itaAlessandro GiuliatoCame Dosson0
bramatheus pozziMatheus PozziReal Arzignano0
braAntonio Enzo Lecciolle PaganiniAntonio Enzo Lecciolle PaganiniSyn-Bios Petrarca0
itaFrancesco ZappalàSangiovannese0
itaLuigi MusumeciLuigi MusumeciMeta Catania0
itaMarco ZarantonelloArzignano Team0
itaLuca TomarchioMeta Catania0
braLuis Greice TurmenaLuis Greice TurmenaNapoli Futsal0
braitaRicardo CaputoRicardo CaputoCDM Genova0
albRoald HalimiRoald HalimiSporting Altamarca0
itaFederico ScalambrettiFederico ScalambrettiNordovest0
itaMatteo PiccarretaMatteo PiccarretaCDM Genova0
brayou nouss guennounnaYou Nouss GuennounnaItalservice Pesaro0
braPedro EspindolaPedro EspindolaCame Dosson0
braHenrique da Silva PaulinhoItalpol0
espAdrian Gonzalez VarelaAdrian Gonzalez VarelaAtlante Grosseto0
itaMario ImparatoMario ImparatoReal San Giuseppe0
itaDavide SpampinatoReal Augusta0
itaLuiz Felipe FolladorLuiz Felipe FolladorReal San Giuseppe0
braCarlos Dal CinFeldi Eboli0
braMiguel Gomes Iuri ScheleskiMiguel Gomes Iuri ScheleskiAP Calcio a 50
braitaCaio BelinelliCDM Genova0
braLeandro Moreira ChimanguinhoLeandro Moreira ChimanguinhoOlimpus Roma0
itaIgor VignoliPro Patria San Felice0
itavincenzo caponigroVincenzo CaponigroFeldi Eboli0
braPelezinho MazzoleniMirafin0
itaLuca MercoliniReal Cefalù0
itaNicolò BaronNicolò BaronSporting Altamarca0
itaAttilio ArilloNapoli Futsal0
itaLuca RossiRoma Calcio a 50
braEric da SilvaEric Da SilvaColorMax Pescara0
itaBrandon GiordanoFeldi Eboli0
itaMarco PasculliReal Rieti0
itaDaniele SportolettiDaniele SportolettiLatina0