Connettiti con noi

2018-2019 Femminile

Serie C Femminile 2018-2019

Pubblicato

su

Classifica Serie C Femminile 2018-2019

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
13412111010721
229129219421
321126335531
415125074769
513124175253
610123183655
7-112001218159

AI PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Serie C Femminile 2018-2019

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaJoselin ArroyoPasta F27
itaPamela GueliPasta F22
itaAlessia PellegrinelliAlessia PellegrinelliTop Five F22
itaJessica FerriTop Five F17
itaDenise UsseglioPasta F17
itaLuisa GiraudoBarcanova F14
itaManuela BosiManuela BosiSanta Rita F13
itaVanessa CiuroTop Five F13
itaEleonora VidanoOlympic F12
itaAlessia MaddalenaSportiamo F11
itaLucia RaveraPasta F10
itaRoberta SiccardiPasta F9
itaValentina FavazzoBarcanova F8
itaRoberta PirasSportiamo F8
itaDenise PoggioFucsia Nizza F8
itaMichela DipinoSanta Rita F7
itaMatilde RotaFucsia Nizza F7
itaKenia DragoneOlympic F7
itaCristina CecchiSanta Rita F7
itaFrancesca FinotelloBarcanova F7
itaStefania ScaloniSanta Rita F7
itaRachele FornaciariSanta Rita F6
itaBarbara AntonazzoBarbara AntonazzoTop Five F6
itaGloria BusettaBarcanova F6
itaChiara CuccuSportiamo F6
itaStefania BisognoTop Five F5
itaCarlotta BoschieroFucsia Nizza F5
itaDebora MottaPasta F5
itaElena BozzallaSportiamo F5
itaElisa CenaPasta F4
itaCeleste FalatoCeleste FalatoSanta Rita F4
itaAsia AccorintiVal d’Lans F4
itaSara IenopoliPasta F4
itaAlessandra MontauroFucsia Nizza F4
itaFrancesca TortaSportiamo F4
itaGreta DistefanoOlympic F4
itaSabrina DeregibusOlympic F3
itaMartina RicaldoneSanta Rita F3
itaNicoletta DipierroOlympic F3
itaVeronica AlfieriBarcanova F3
itaSara NapoleoneSportiamo F3
itaLetizia AiraudoSportiamo F3
itaGeraldina PortaVal d’Lans F3
itaRoberta PalazzoBarcanova F3
itaValentina MamoneVal d’Lans F2
itaGaia SciasciaFucsia Nizza F2
itaSonia BiancoSanta Rita F2
itaAgnese ColombaroFucsia Nizza F2
itaFederica MayerFederica MayerSanta Rita F2
itaMarta FornoMarta FornoAcademy Torino Futsal F2
itaBeatrice CacalanoVal d’Lans F2
itaMartina MaurellaPasta F2
itaElena GigliottiSanta Rita F1
itaSerena GuazzoSanta Rita F1
itaBarbara ZanivanBarcanova F1
itaAlice TaurisanoBarcanova F1
itaGiulia DoniBarcanova F1
itaValeria AbateSportiamo F1
itaCarlotta BroviaFucsia Nizza F1
itaSilvia MeleSportiamo F1
itaAnna ImmorminoSanta Rita F1
itaMarta BassoAvis Isola F1
itaGrazia TomassettiSanta Rita F1
itaMaria Teresa CiccaldoVal d’Lans F1
itaMery ColacinoVal d’Lans F1
itaCamilla ChennaCamilla ChennaDuomo Chieri F0
itaClaudia CasadeiAosta 511 F0
itaErika MorettiTop Five F0
itaBarbara MuraVal d’Lans F0
itaErika VeglioErika VeglioDuomo Chieri F0
itaIlaria Isabel CastagneriVal d’Lans F0
itaSerena GiulianoPasta F0
itaRebecca ChennaRebecca ChennaDuomo Chieri F0
itaCaterina BiasioloCaterina BiasioloDuomo Chieri F0
itaMartina ParlagrecoSportiamo F0
itaAnnalisa Casassa CusinVal d’Lans F0
braGabriely Da Silva LemosAosta 511 F0
itaLucrezia FrisonAosta 511 F0
itaGiusy AscoliPasta F0
itaFrancesca BeiddaFrancesca BeiddaDuomo Chieri F0
itaRebecca ZaccariaRebecca ZaccariaDuomo Chieri F0
itaMonica Di SavinoMonica Di SavinoDuomo Chieri F0
itaEleonora DavidPasta F0
itaSharon PegoraroVal d’Lans F0
itaFrancesca BarillàDuomo Chieri F0
itaElisabetta MussoElisabetta MussoDuomo Chieri F0