Connettiti con noi

2019-2020 Giovanili

Under 15-B 2019-2020

Pubblicato

su

Classifica Under 15 Girone B 2019-2020

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
13714121112429
23413111112728
33213102110417
422127145841
5211470769109
614134274354
7714211138119
8312101131108
9313101235124

AI PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 15 Girone B 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaDavide MarinoPasta U1534
itaStefano ZagoL84 U1732
itaAlessandro SchettinoL84 U1730
itaAlessandro BorgnettoOrange Futsal Asti U1727
itaSamuele FerraraPasta U1523
itaGiacomo CarreaAtletico Taurinense U1520
itaPier Paolo CostanzoOrange Futsal Asti U1720
itaMatteo VignaleAtletico Taurinense U1520
itaAndrea PepèL84 U1715
itaAlessio TerzanoAcademy Torino Futsal U1513
itaJacopo ChironnaTop Five U1513
itaAndrea BonoOnnisport U1512
itaMarco CavalloOrange Futsal Asti U1512
itaMatteo PignanelliElledì Carmagnola U1512
itaFarrisElledì Carmagnola U1512
itaFrancesco ParolaRhibo Fossano U1511
itaLorenzo DilucaOnnisport U1511
itaLuca AngelinoOrange Futsal Asti U1511
itaAlessandro MerloOrange Futsal Asti U1510
itaGiovanni GiuraDon Bosco Agnelli U1510
itaRiccardo SandrucciAtletico Taurinense U1510
itaFabio ViscontiAcademy Torino Futsal U1510
itaMatias CarboneAcademy Torino Futsal U159
itaThomas ChialvaRhibo Fossano U158
itaNicola BlajAtletico Taurinense U158
itaStefano ScavinoOrange Futsal Asti U158
itaAndrea CavalleroAtletico Taurinense U157
itaMassimo ColombiniAcademy Torino Futsal U157
itaChristian ViggianoOnnisport U156
itaMatteo D’OnofrioAcademy Torino Futsal U156
itaGianluca Di MeoDon Bosco Agnelli U156
braitaEnrico Rodrigues AlvesOrange Futsal Asti U156
itaAlessandro PrioglioDon Bosco Agnelli U156
itaFederico ZeseTop Five U156
itaLorenzo InserraAcademy Torino Futsal U156
itaAlessandro BattistiDon Bosco Agnelli U155
itaAlessandro CaraccioloOrange Futsal Asti U155
itaLuca RicciardiTop Five U155
itaFrancesco PetruccelliPasta U155
itaStefano RaveraTop Five U155
itaRuggieroRhibo Fossano U155
itaMatteo SolaroOrange Futsal Asti U155
itaFrancesco FerreroTop Five U155
braitaPedro de Gois MendesOrange Futsal Asti U154
itaGabriele VagelliElledì Carmagnola U154
itaAndrea BorrelliTop Five U154
itaAlessandro CavallottoAcademy Torino Futsal U154
itaMattia RobertoOrange Futsal Asti U154
itaMarco CarignanoPasta U154
itaTommaso BarreraElledì Carmagnola U154
itaAmine SalmaneAtletico Taurinense U154
itaMattia ZugnoAtletico Taurinense U153
itaAndrea PelosiniElledì Carmagnola U153
itaCarlo NegroElledì Carmagnola U153
itaAndrea GrampastoreOnnisport U153
itaMatteo ArataOrange Futsal Asti U153
itaStefano SquillaciottiAcademy Torino Futsal U153
Alexandro LazariucRhibo Fossano U153
itaFilippo GianolioElledì Carmagnola U153
itaHotman El KarroumiRhibo Fossano U153
itaGabriele FilippelliTop Five U153
itaSimone FerraraOrange Futsal Asti U153
itaBonanniniElledì Carmagnola U152
itaFrancesco MachiavelliOnnisport U152
itaMattia FeaRhibo Fossano U152
itaLeonardo Marco LucàPasta U152
itaChristian BonoOnnisport U152
itaMarco TancauDon Bosco Agnelli U152
itaDavide DestroAcademy Torino Futsal U152
itaSimone MareschiAcademy Torino Futsal U152
itaFederico SusaDon Bosco Agnelli U152
itaMassimiliano RolandoTop Five U151
itaStefano SilvestroRhibo Fossano U151
itaThomas GrampastoreOnnisport U151
itaNicolò CigliutiOrange Futsal Asti U151
itaSamuele D’AgneseElledì Carmagnola U151
itaAntonio D’AgneseElledì Carmagnola U151
itaSimone AlessioElledì Carmagnola U151
itaNiccolò RovelliDon Bosco Agnelli U151
itaBalestraOnnisport U151
itaLorenzo MercurioRhibo Fossano U151
itaDavide CaputoTop Five U151