Connettiti con noi

2019-2020 Giovanili

Under 17-A 2019-2020

Pubblicato

su

Classifica Under 17 Girone A 2019-2020

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
127109019126
224108027845
315105055158
412104065378
512104066065
601000103697

AI PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 17 Girone A 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaAlessandro GardaBardonecchia U1723
itasimone de feliceSimone De FeliceL84 U1722
itaCarlo VignaleAtletico Taurinense U1720
itaAlessandro MelloncelliSportiamo U1719
itaEdoardo VeronesiAosta 511 U1717
itaDenis BerardiL84 U1715
itaNicolò RinaldiL84 U1713
itaLorenzo ViscarielloAosta 511 U1713
itaLeonardo PiccoloAosta 511 U1712
itaDavide MagnettiVal d’Lans U1712
itaEdoardo BrunoBardonecchia U1712
itaCristian ZaniniCristian ZaniniAosta 511 U1711
itaPietro LaurinoAtletico Taurinense U179
itaSimone NovoL84 U179
itaMattia Russo TestagrossaL84 U178
itaDennis BerthodAosta 511 U177
itaClaudio BiancoVal d’Lans U177
itaAlin BotnariBardonecchia U177
itaGiacomo LoseroVal d’Lans U177
itaNicolò GuaglioneAtletico Taurinense U177
itaMatteo MenegattiAosta 511 U177
itaFrancesco PozzoSportiamo U176
itaMattia RizzoBardonecchia U176
itaDavide ScarpinoVal d’Lans U176
itaFrancesco VescioAosta 511 U175
itaGabriele PellegrinoAosta 511 U175
itaRobert CruceanuSportiamo U175
itaJacopo RoncoAosta 511 U175
itaCottinAosta 511 U175
itaMatteo BusicoAtletico Taurinense U174
itaGrossoAosta 511 U174
politaNiko Piotr PecynaL84 U174
itaStefano ZagoAtletico Taurinense U174
itaNicolò JardineVal d’Lans U173
itaFabio LeonteBardonecchia U173
itaAlberto SabiuVal d’Lans U173
itaLeonardo LesneVal d’Lans U173
itaEdoardo SetteSportiamo U173
itaPromentAosta 511 U173
itaAlessandro CiavarellaBardonecchia U173
itaPietro Giuseppe PorettiVal d’Lans U173
itaMattia MeoliAtletico Taurinense U172
itaMatteo TamagnoneAtletico Taurinense U172
itaLorenzo BenozzoAtletico Taurinense U172
itaLuca DilerniaSportiamo U172
itaAndrea VignaVal d’Lans U172
itaGabriele RamazzottoVal d’Lans U172
itaEmilio MerloAosta 511 U172
itaAlessio MeneghiniL84 U172
itaSimone RussoL84 U172
itaEdoardo GiacomelliVal d’Lans U172
itaAlessandro GramagliaVal d’Lans U151
itaPizzoglioAtletico Taurinense U171
itaSimone Di IasioVal d’Lans U151
itaBrando ParmoliSportiamo U171
itaGiorgio AvataneoBardonecchia U171
itaMammolitiAosta 511 U171
itaMattia ValerioBardonecchia U171
itaBochAosta 511 U171
itaAlessandro CivalleroL84 U171
itaDaniel SiriuL84 U171
itaAndrea TorresanL84 U151
itaChristian MaggiVal d’Lans U170
itaSimone AgostinelloL84 U190
itaniccolò soleroNiccolò SoleroL84 U170
itaStefano Re FiorentinOlympic U170
itaFrancesco CaroniaDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaAlberto MazzeiDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaLuca MarcheseAosta 511 U190
itaFahd YamoulAtletico Taurinense U170
itaLuca LamannaAtletico Taurinense U170
itaLorenzo PetrescuDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaAlessandro SchettinoL84 U170
itaGabriele BiscoOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaLuca TizzanoOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaPaolo MorelloL84 U170
itaAlessandro BorgnettoOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaAlessandro CaiOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaDaniel AttanasioDruento U190
itaFabio ColucciSportiamo U190
itaFederico GaudinoAtletico Taurinense U170
itaRiccardo DraettaOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaPier Paolo CostanzoOrange Futsal Asti U170
braTiago Ribeiro NetoAosta 511 U190
itaNiccolò MiccichèL84 U170
itaJeremy PasqualiSportiamo U170
itaAndrea PepèL84 U170
itaAndrea DistefanoSportiamo U170
itaFrancesco FreschiOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaFederico BertellaSportiamo U170