Connettiti con noi

2019-2020 Giovanili

Under 17-B 2019-2020

Pubblicato

su

Classifica Under 17 Girone B 2019-2020

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
125108119118
223107216925
322107126132
49103074463
56102082690
62101091982

AI PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 17 Girone B 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaAlberto MazzeiDon Bosco Agnelli U1714
itaLuca AcquadroAcademy Torino Futsal U1714
itaAlberto ViglieccaOrange Futsal Asti U1714
itaDennis ZitariElledì Carmagnola U1712
itaMatteo CigliutiOrange Futsal Asti U1712
itaGabriele BiscoOrange Futsal Asti U1711
itaAlessio CastelliElledì Carmagnola U1710
itaAlessandro SchettinoAcademy Torino Futsal U1710
itaLuca MoranoElledì Fossano U199
itaFrancesco FreschiOrange Futsal Asti U179
itaRiccardo BudriesiAcademy Torino Futsal U179
itaEttore FavoleElledì Carmagnola U179
itaGabriele MaroccoGabriele MaroccoOrange Futsal Asti U178
itaFrancesco CaroniaDon Bosco Agnelli U178
itaSimone OsellaElledì Carmagnola U177
itaLuca TizzanoOrange Futsal Asti U177
itaRiccardo DraettaOrange Futsal Asti U177
itaStefano CastellanaDon Bosco Agnelli U177
itaLuca CretellaElledì Carmagnola U177
itaLorenzo MarcheseElledì Carmagnola U177
itaMatteo GattiAcademy Torino Futsal U176
itaPaolo BeltrandoElledì Carmagnola U176
itaAlex MorandoOrange Futsal Asti U176
itaMatteo CammarataOrange Futsal Asti U176
itaTurcoRhibo Fossano U175
itaEdoardo CaramelloRhibo Fossano U175
itaLudovico GulloneAcademy Torino Futsal U174
itaPautassiRhibo Fossano U174
marAbdellah JarchifyOrange Futsal Asti U174
itaEdoardo RotondaleAcademy Torino Futsal U174
itaLuca FerranteOrange Futsal Asti U174
itaSimone MansiDon Bosco Agnelli U174
itaTestaElledì Carmagnola U174
itaAlessandro CaiOrange Futsal Asti U173
itaLorenzo PetrescuDon Bosco Agnelli U173
itaFabio ViolanteDon Bosco Agnelli U173
itaAugustin TimaruAcademy Torino Futsal U173
itaSimone BarreraElledì Carmagnola U173
itaPier Paolo CostanzoAcademy Torino Futsal U172
itaLuca PozzaneraDon Bosco Agnelli U172
itaMarco TrentacosteAcademy Torino Futsal U171
argJuan Sebastian BiondiniRhibo Fossano U171
itaLorenzo DemariaRhibo Fossano U171
itaAmarRhibo Fossano U171
itaFrancis TrovatoDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaDavide RegalinDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaFabio RolandoAcademy Torino Futsal U171
itaMatteo CarlucciDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaAbderrazak ChouryOrange Futsal Asti U190
itaGiorgio SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U170
itaMarco IlardiElledì Carmagnola U170
itaEmanuel CondorelliTop Five U170
itaLeonardo ScavinoOrange Futsal Asti U190
itaLuca BergiaRhibo Fossano U190
itaAlessandro GuttàTop Five U190
itaMatteo FrancalanciOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaJacopo TumiattiTop Five U190
itaMattia GammicchiaTop Five U190
itaSimone MareschiAcademy Torino Futsal U150
itaEdouard SarrRhibo Fossano U190
itaRiccardo CatalanoOratorio Sant’Anna U170
itaOmar TrincheraDon Bosco Agnelli U190
itaOreste LiporaceDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaNiccolò RubinoTop Five U170
itaEros VigliaturoElledì Carmagnola U170
argitaMaximiliano BiondiniRhibo Fossano U190
itaMatteo ScalerandiTop Five U170
itaAlessandro MelloncelliSportiamo U170
itaAlessandro GambinoDon Bosco Agnelli U190
itaenrico lambertiEnrico LambertiElledì Carmagnola U170
itaNicolò ArneodoAvis Isola U210
itaFabio MontauroOrange Futsal Asti U170