Connettiti con noi

2018-2019 Giovanili

Under 17 Girone A 2018-2019

Pubblicato

su

Classifica Under 17 Girone A 2018-2019

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
13714121112138
23314110310337
323147255253
421146356046
519146176552
619146175572
791423958104
8114011326138

PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 17 Girone A 2018-2019

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaNicolò RinaldiL84 U1732
itaAlessandro GardaUnion Bussoleno Bruzolo U1727
itaniccolò soleroNiccolò SoleroL84 U1723
itaNicolò GuaglioneAtletico Taurinense U1723
itasimone de feliceSimone De FeliceL84 U1718
itaAndrea DistefanoSportiamo U1717
itaNiccolò MiccichèL84 U1716
itaMatteo BusicoAtletico Taurinense U1714
itaJeremy PasqualiSportiamo U1712
itaFederico BertellaSportiamo U1711
itaDavide ScarpinoVal d’Lans U1711
itaLeonardo PiccoloAosta 511 U1711
itaNicolò JardineVal d’Lans U1911
itaSimone RussoL84 U1710
itaFahd YamoulAtletico Taurinense U179
itaLuca MarcheseAosta 511 U179
itaEdoardo SetteSportiamo U179
itaMattia RizzoUnion Bussoleno Bruzolo U178
itaLuca LamannaAtletico Taurinense U197
itaAlin BotnariBardonecchia U177
itaFabio LeonteBardonecchia U177
itaPietro LaurinoAtletico Taurinense U177
braTiago Ribeiro NetoAosta 511 U196
itaDavide MagnettiVal d’Lans U176
itaGabriele QuarantaAosta 511 U176
itaPaolo MorelloL84 U176
itaSimone LopezSportiamo U175
itaGabriele PellegrinoAosta 511 U175
itaDennis BerthodAosta 511 U175
itaAndrea BresciaL84 U174
itaEdoardo BrunoBardonecchia U174
itaDavide FanottoSportiamo U174
itaMatteo MenegattiAosta 511 U194
itaAndrè CarusoVal d’Lans U174
itaStefano Re FiorentinDruento U194
itaFederico GaudinoAtletico Taurinense U174
politaNiko Piotr PecynaL84 U174
itaGiulio AlariaVal d’Lans U174
itaEdoardo GiacomelliVal d’Lans U174
itaGiacomo LoseroVal d’Lans U173
itaAndrea TorresanL84 U173
itaSimone AgostinelloL84 U173
itaRiccardo De VitiAtletico Taurinense U173
itaOmar SelmiAosta 511 U172
itaLuigi CavaliereOlympic U172
itaAlessandro PanaroUnion Bussoleno Bruzolo U172
itaAndrea ArlunnoAtletico Taurinense U172
itaLorenzo ViscarielloAosta 511 U192
itaLeonardo LesneVal d’Lans U172
itaSimone CioffiOlympic U172
itaDenis BerardiL84 U172
itaLeonardo SandrucciAtletico Taurinense U172
itaBrando ParmoliSportiamo U172
itaSamuele PasianSportiamo U172
itaEdoardo VeronesiAosta 511 U172
itaGabriele MartuscielliAtletico Taurinense U171
itaPalermoVal d’Lans U171
itaFabio ColucciSportiamo U191
itaBilal El RharbiUnion Bussoleno Bruzolo U171
itaDaniel AttanasioDruento U191
itaKevin PolettiOlympic U171
itaValenteUnion Bussoleno Bruzolo U171
itaChinoOlympic U171
itaCristiano RocchiettiUnder 17 Girone A 2018-20191
itaSammy DurantiAtletico Taurinense U171
itaCarlo VignaleAtletico Taurinense U171
itaClaudio BiancoVal d’Lans U171
itaMattia Russo TestagrossaL84 U170
itaCristian ZaniniCristian ZaniniAosta 5110
itaDaniele RigaAosta 511 U170
itaGiorgio CotroneAosta 511 U170
itaAlberto MazzeiDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaDaniel SiriuL84 U170
itaGabriele BiscoOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaSimone Di IasioVal d’Lans U150
itaFrancesco CaroniaDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaFrancesco VescioAosta 511 U170
itaMatteo TamagnoneAtletico Taurinense U170
itaAlessandro SchettinoL84 U170
itaAlessandro MelloncelliSportiamo U170
itaRiccardo DraettaOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaStefano ZagoL84 U170
itaPier Paolo CostanzoOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaLorenzo MartinodAosta 511 U170
itaAndrea PepèL84 U170
itaAlessandro GramagliaVal d’Lans U150
itaLuca DilerniaSportiamo U170
itaMattia MeoliAtletico Taurinense U170
itaChristian MaggiVal d’Lans U170
itaFrancesco FreschiOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaRobert CruceanuSportiamo U170
itaFrancesco PozzoSportiamo U170
itaJacopo RoncoAosta 511 U190
itaAlessandro BorgnettoOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaAlessandro CivalleroL84 U170