Connettiti con noi

2018-2019 Giovanili

Under 17 Girone B 2018-2019

Pubblicato

su

Classifica Under 17 Girone B 2018-2019

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
14516150116820
24016131210541
33716121312657
43316110511157
5241680893131
61316411169143
71216401259152
8101631126785
9016001656168

PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 17 Girone B 2018-2019

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaGiorgio SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U1749
itaSimone Michele SalvatoreSan Paolo U1732
itaEmanuel CondorelliTop Five U1729
itaVito De LucaVito De LucaElledì Carmagnola U1728
itaAndrea GuerriniSan Paolo U1727
itaLuca BergiaRhibo Fossano U1726
itaNicolò PoggioOrange Futsal Asti U1723
itaAlessio CastelliElledì Carmagnola U1722
itaMattia GammicchiaTop Five U1721
itaOreste LiporaceDon Bosco Agnelli U1919
itaDavide ArleoSan Paolo U1718
itaAbderrazak ChouryOrange Futsal Asti U1718
itaNiccolò RubinoL84 U1918
itaFabio MontauroOrange Futsal Asti U1718
itaDavide GiacomassoGlobo Grugliasco U1717
itaRiccardo BudriesiGlobo Grugliasco U1717
itaMatteo CigliutiOrange Futsal Asti U1716
itaLuca AcquadroTop Five U1915
itaEdouard SarrRhibo Fossano U1714
itaAlex MorandoOrange Futsal Asti U1714
itaLeonardo ScavinoOrange Futsal Asti14
itaGabriele MaroccoGabriele MaroccoOrange Futsal Asti U1714
itaMarco IlardiElledì Fossano U1913
itaFrancesco ManesOratorio Sant’Anna U1711
itaAlberto ViglieccaOrange Futsal Asti U1711
itaNicolò ArneodoOrange Futsal Asti U1711
itaPaolo BeltrandoElledì Carmagnola U1711
itaMatteo FrancalanciOrange Futsal Asti U1710
itaRiccardo CatalanoAtletico Taurinense U1910
itaLuca PozzaneraDon Bosco Agnelli U1710
itaEros VigliaturoElledì Fossano U199
itaMatteo Hicham BouayadiOrange Futsal Asti U179
usaitaAlex PenafielGlobo Grugliasco U179
itaAlessandro TestaGlobo Grugliasco U179
itaOmar TrincheraDon Bosco Agnelli U198
argitaMaximiliano BiondiniRhibo Fossano U178
itaMatteo RizziOratorio Sant’Anna U178
itaTommaso ArmentiDon Bosco Agnelli U178
itaAlessandro GuttàTop Five U198
itaSimone OsellaElledì Carmagnola U178
itaFrancesco UbertalliRhibo Fossano U177
itaalgSid Alì KatebOrange Futsal Asti U177
itaMatteo ScalerandiTop Five U177
itaAhmed BadrSan Paolo U177
itaLuca CretellaElledì Carmagnola U176
itaSimone BarreraTop Five U176
itaRichard AdeyemoOratorio Sant’Anna U176
itaAlessandro MelloncelliTop Five U176
itaAndreea OjogSan Paolo U176
itaAndrea FestaTop Five U176
itaNicolò BrardaElledì Carmagnola U176
itaSimone Della MalvaOratorio Sant’Anna U176
itaLudovico GulloneAcademy Torino Futsal U175
itaJunior CostantinoOratorio Sant’Anna U174
itaAlessandro GambinoDon Bosco Agnelli U174
itaAlberto MazzeiDon Bosco Agnelli U174
itaGabriele SerafinoOratorio Sant’Anna U173
itaMaximiliano BeltramoRhibo Fossano U173
itaRoy MulèOratorio Sant’Anna U173
itaTobia PrioliTop Five U173
itaNiccolò LomartireTop Five U173
itaGiacomo CulassoRhibo Fossano U173
itaLuca StobbioneOrange Futsal Asti U173
itaMatteo PregnolatoOratorio Sant’Anna U172
itaAndrea GalanteSan Paolo U172
itaSimone MareschiAcademy Torino Futsal U152
itaFrancesco BovaloOratorio Sant’Anna U172
itaJacopo TumiattiTop Five U192
itaDavide ZanibellatoGlobo Grugliasco U172
itaSimone MansiDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaNaselliTop Five U171
itaReineriRhibo Fossano U171
itaStefano SavioOratorio Sant’Anna U171
itaFrancesco CaroniaDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaAndrea DanieleRhibo Fossano U171
itaGioele SilvestriElledì Carmagnola U171
itaFilippo CapozziSan Paolo U171
itaenrico lambertiEnrico LambertiElledì Carmagnola U171
itaFrancis TrovatoDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaLorenzo DemariaRhibo Fossano U171
itaFabio ViolanteDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaMatteo CammarataOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaEdoardo CaramelloRhibo Fossano U170
itaPio RoccoSan Paolo U170
itaChristian PellizzariSan Paolo U170
argJuan Sebastian BiondiniElledì Fossano U190
marAbdellah JarchifyOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaDennis ZitariElledì Fossano U190
itaLorenzo MarcheseElledì Carmagnola U170
itaFabio RolandoAcademy Torino Futsal U170
itaAugustin TimaruAcademy Torino Futsal U170
itaAlessandro SchettinoL84 U170
itaGabriele BiscoOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaFrancesco FreschiOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaLuca FerranteOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaStefano CastellanaDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaRiccardo DraettaOrange Futsal Asti U170
itaMatteo GattiAcademy Torino Futsal U170
itaMatteo CarlucciDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaPier Paolo CostanzoOrange Futsal Asti U170