Connettiti con noi

2019-2020 Giovanili

Under 19 Regionale 2019-2020

Pubblicato

su

Classifica Under 19 Regionale 2019-2020

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
124108026741
224108028922
321107036841
412104063951
57102174167
611001927109

VINCITORE Fucsia Nizza

Classifica Marcatori Under 19 Regionale 2019-2020

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaMatteo LaioloFucsia Nizza U1923
itaEmanuele AdamoFucsia Nizza U1923
itaMatteo LoseroVal d’Lans U1915
itaAndrea TosoFucsia Nizza U1912
itaEnrico AlbezzanoFucsia Nizza U1912
itaNicolò GuaglioneAtletico Taurinense U1912
itaSimone SpecolizziAtletico Taurinense U1912
itaAlberto PallavidinoAtletico Taurinense U1910
itaOmar TrincheraDon Bosco Agnelli U198
itaMichele OlivaDruento U198
itaVittorio RisiminiKinetika Taurus U198
itaBrian ObasekiAtletico Taurinense U197
itaJiles TomaselliKinetika Taurus U197
itaSimone PunginelliDruento U197
itaAlessandro Federico RolleroVal d’Lans U197
itaAlessandro MammoneKinetika Taurus U197
itaStefano GaidoVal d’Lans U197
itaLeonardo BaginiKinetika Taurus U196
itaLuca LamannaAtletico Taurinense U196
itaOthmane EssemmaneFucsia Nizza U196
itaMarco MagnettiVal d’Lans U196
itaLuca AgosDruento U195
itaEdoardo MastrazzoFucsia Nizza U195
itaFederico GaudinoAtletico Taurinense U195
itaLuca PastorinoFucsia Nizza U195
itaMattia MarchettoVal d’Lans U195
itaGiacomo LoseroVal d’Lans U195
itaNicolò JardineVal d’Lans U174
itaPasquale Marco VelardoDruento U194
itaCristian StoppaKinetika Taurus U194
itaDavide AreseKinetika Taurus U194
itaAlessandro ValvoDon Bosco Agnelli U194
itaSophien MennaiDon Bosco Agnelli U194
itaAlessandro AirolaAlessandro AirolaVal d’Lans4
itaNicolò TrovatoDruento U194
itaLudovico BrunelloVal d’Lans U193
itaPatrick RomanoKinetika Taurus U193
itaPietro LaurinoAtletico Taurinense U173
itaGuglielmo IaconoKinetika Taurus U192
itaAmine MakhloukAtletico Taurinense U192
itaAlessandro GambinoDon Bosco Agnelli U192
itaStefano Re FiorentinDruento U192
itaChristian De AgostiniAtletico Taurinense U192
itaMartino RossatoVal d’Lans U192
itaRiccardo CatalanoAtletico Taurinense U192
itaEmanuele NastasiVal d’Lans U192
itaLuca PozzaneraDon Bosco Agnelli U172
itaOreste LiporaceDon Bosco Agnelli U192
itaAndrea AvertanoFucsia Nizza U192
itaLorenzo PozzoVal d’Lans U192
itaDavide ScarpinoVal d’Lans U171
itaTommaso LaioloFucsia Nizza U191
itaEnrico MattaDruento U191
itaFederico BisognoDon Bosco Agnelli1
itaDaniel AttanasioDruento U191
itaRaffaele D’AnielloDon Bosco Agnelli U191
itaAnas IaouiniKinetika Taurus U191
itaSaccottelliDon Bosco Agnelli U191
itaClaudio RobattinoAtletico Taurinense U191
rouitaDaniel RaileanAtletico Taurinense1
itaDavide PeiraKinetika Taurus U191
itaCristian MarinoDruento U191
itaSimone PasqualDruento U191
itaAlberto MazzeiDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaFrancesco CaroniaDon Bosco Agnelli U171
itaMarco BattaglioAtletico Taurinense U191
itaLeonardo Navar BronsinoAcademy Rosta U211
itaSilvestriVal d’Lans U191
itaAlessio HuVal d’Lans U191
itaGianluca SalernoDruento U191
itaSimone MirisolaKinetika Taurus U191
itaEmanuel AttardiVal d’Lans U191
itaAndrea RivettiFucsia Nizza U190
itaValentino GattiDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaLorenzo BrizioAcademy Torino Futsal0
itaMatteo CosentinoDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaYuri SandriniPasta U190
itaMattia PunginelliAcademy Torino Futsal0
itaFederico LandraDruento U190
itaEdoardo HurbischFucsia Nizza U190
itaEdoardo AiraudiEdoardo AiraudiVal d’Lans0
itaAndrea PilatoPasta U190
itaPaolo BertettoPaolo BertettoVal d’Lans0
itaMarco Francesco BarberoAcademy Torino Futsal U210
itaLuca AcquadroAcademy Torino Futsal0
itaAlessandro CuscelaSportiamo U190
itaFrancesco De VitiAtletico Taurinense0
itaGabriele ZagoAtletico Taurinense0
itaLuca SardoAtletico Taurinense0
itaMarco GarroneAtletico Taurinense U190
itaFahd YamoulAtletico Taurinense U190
itaRiccardo BudriesiAcademy Torino Futsal U170
itaMattia BatildeSportiamo U190
itaDavide MagnettiVal d’Lans U170
itaAndrea DistefanoSportiamo U170
itaGiorgio SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U190
itaAlberto SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U190
itaJacopo JardineJacopo JardineVal d’Lans U190
itaSimone FancelloCastellamonte U190
itaLorenzo AllovioSportiamo0
itaFederico BertottiCastellamonte0
itaThomas PezzettiThomas PezzettiCastellamonte U190
itaDavide D’ArcangeloAcademy Torino Futsal U210
itaAlessio LeoneAcademy Torino Futsal U210
itaMarco SferruzziAcademy Torino Futsal0
itaLorenzo ManesSportiamo U190
itaAlberto RussoPasta U190
itaAndrea RobinoAndrea RobinoDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaSimone SpanuVal d’Lans U190
itaLuciano StefanatoFucsia Nizza U190
itaLorenzo ZitarosaPasta U210
itaFabio D’AgostinoPasta U210
itaChristian De NardoDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaAndrea BerardelliCastellamonte0
itaDavide CartaDon Bosco Agnelli0
itaMassimiliano CampiPasta U210
itaGualtiero ChiatelloSan Maurizio Canavese0
itaDaniel PochettinoPasta U210
itaGiacomo GranaraFucsia Nizza U190
itaGabriele BertaFucsia Nizza U190
itaDavide SerraAtletico Taurinense U190
itaSimone RomaSportiamo U190
itaFabio GalloFabio GalloSportiamo U190
itaAndrea AzzarelloSportiamo U190
itaAlessandro ManzariSportiamo U190
itaAlberto Dino MasiniSportiamo0
itaAlessandro SardiSportiamo U190