Connettiti con noi

2018-2019 Giovanili

Under 19 Regionale Girone A 2018-2019

Pubblicato

su

Classifica Under 19 Regionale 2018-2019

PosSquadraPtsPWDLFA
14118132310656
23818122410575
33718121510466
43518112510672
53218102611177
630189369175
7201862109490
8161851127997
9918231360123
10318101731156

PLAYOFF 1°-4° posto

Classifica Marcatori Under 19 Regionale 2018-2019

GiocatoreSquadraGoals
itaAlessandro MammoneOratorio Sant’Anna U1928
itaPatrick RomanoOratorio Sant’Anna U1924
itaAndrea RobinoAndrea RobinoDon Bosco Agnelli U1924
itaDavide D’ArcangeloSportiamo U1922
itaLorenzo RasoCastellamonte U1919
itaFrancesco De VitiAtletico Taurinense U1919
itaAlberto SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U1918
itaEdoardo AiraudiEdoardo AiraudiVal d’Lans U1918
itaAlessio LeoneGlobo Grugliasco U1917
itaMarco GarroneAtletico Taurinense U1917
itaAndrea RivettiFucsia Nizza U1916
itaAndrea PilatoPasta U1916
itaGiacomo GranaraFucsia Nizza U1914
itaDavide CartaDon Bosco Agnelli U1914
itaLorenzo AllovioSportiamo U1914
itaGabriele ZagoAtletico Taurinense U1914
itaMatteo LaioloFucsia Nizza U1913
itaDaniele ChironnaOratorio Sant’Anna U1913
itaEdoardo HurbischFucsia Nizza U1913
itaAlessandro ManzariSportiamo U1913
itaSimone SpecolizziAtletico Taurinense U1913
itaThomas PezzettiThomas PezzettiCastellamonte U1913
itaLuca SardoAtletico Taurinense U1912
itaLorenzo ManesOratorio Sant’Anna U1912
itaFederico BisognoDon Bosco Agnelli U1911
itaGabriele BertaFucsia Nizza U1911
itaAlberto PallavidinoAtletico Taurinense U1911
itaMatteo CosentinoDon Bosco Agnelli U1911
itaMassimiliano SabatinoGlobo Grugliasco U1911
itaHenrique AudisioDon Bosco Agnelli U1911
itaAlberto RussoPasta U1910
itaMarco MagnettiVal d’Lans U1910
itaMarco Francesco BarberoSportiamo U1910
itaFabio GalloFabio GalloSportiamo U199
itaDario MontagninoOratorio Sant’Anna U199
itaNicolò SprovieroGlobo Grugliasco U199
itaAlessandro Federico RolleroVal d’Lans U199
itaAlessandro AirolaAlessandro AirolaVal d’Lans U198
itaAlessandro CuscelaSportiamo U198
itaChristian De NardoDon Bosco Agnelli U198
itaFabio D’AgostinoPasta U198
itaLorenzo ZitarosaPasta U198
itaEttore LampratiVal d’Lans U198
itaSimone QuagliatoFucsia Nizza U198
itaLuciano StefanatoFucsia Nizza U198
itaStefano GaidoVal d’Lans U197
itaSimone RomaSportiamo U197
itaAlberto SantomauroDon Bosco Agnelli U197
itaEnrico AlbezzanoFucsia Nizza U197
itaAlessandro GalluzzoVal d’Lans U197
itaDavide SerraAtletico Taurinense U197
itaJacopo JardineJacopo JardineVal d’Lans U196
itaPaolo BertettoPaolo BertettoVal d’Lans U196
itaSimone FancelloCastellamonte U196
itaDiego MassarentiPasta U195
itaAndrea AzzarelloSportiamo U195
itaMassimiliano CampiPasta U195
itaLorenzo MortellaroGlobo Grugliasco U195
itaRiccardo PesceFucsia Nizza U195
itaDaniel PochettinoPasta U194
itaAlessio LiberaleDon Bosco Agnelli U194
itaMattia PepinoMonferrato Mongardino U194
itaDavide VivaldaFucsia Nizza U194
itaSimone SpanuVal d’Lans U194
itaMarco SferruzziGlobo Grugliasco U194
itaMarco BattaglioAtletico Taurinense U194
itaClaudio RobattinoAtletico Taurinense U194
itaStefano BorlaVal d’Lans U194
itaAlberto Dino MasiniSportiamo U194
itaOthmane EssemmaneFucsia Nizza U193
itaCristian RuciVal d’Lans U193
itaAndrea DistefanoSportiamo U193
itaAlessio ManniMonferrato Mongardino U193
itaGiorgio SandroniGlobo Grugliasco U193
itaMatteo LauriaOratorio Sant’Anna U193
itaGiulio AlariaVal d’Lans U193
itaRiccardo BudriesiGlobo Grugliasco U193
itaNicolò JardineVal d’Lans U193
itaGabriele BongiovanniSportiamo U193
itaAndrea BerardelliCastellamonte U193
itaAndrea ForchettaPasta U192
itaLudovico BrunelloVal d’Lans U192
itaMirko BragatoMonferrato Mongardino U192
itaD’EliaOratorio Sant’Anna U192
itaDaniel PianoVal d’Lans U192
itaLorenzo BrizioGlobo Grugliasco U192
itaDomenico De PalmaVal d’Lans U192
itaAlessandro SardiSportiamo U192
itaValerio MazzocchiSportiamo U192
itaLuca AcquadroGlobo Grugliasco U192
itaMattia BatildeSportiamo U192
itaStefano OroAtletico Taurinense U192
itaMattia PunginelliAcademy Torino Futsal1
itaFerrignoOratorio Sant’Anna U191
itaCiro CaldaronelloFucsia Nizza U191
itaYuri SandriniPasta U211
itaAlex BlajAtletico Taurinense U191
itaFederico ZanellatiGlobo Grugliasco U191
itaEdoardo MastrazzoFucsia Nizza U191
itaSilanoMonferrato Mongardino U191
itaGiacomo LoseroVal d’Lans U171
itaGioele BragattoMonferrato Mongardino U191
itaValentino GattiDon Bosco Agnelli U191
itaGenoveseOratorio Sant’Anna U191
espAlberto Garcia SanchisCastellamonte U191
itaIacopo CantonAtletico Taurinense U191
itaDaniel PepeAtletico Taurinense U191
itaDavide GiacomassoGlobo Grugliasco U191
itaDavide MagnettiVal d’Lans U171
itaAlessio PullaraSportiamo U191
itaFahd YamoulAtletico Taurinense U191
itaLuca MolinoMonferrato Mongardino U191
itaRiccardo CatalanoAtletico Taurinense U190
itaFrancesco CaroniaDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaDaniel AttanasioDruento U190
itaFederico BertottiCastellamonte0
itaLorenzo PozzoVal d’Lans U190
itaDavide ScarpinoVal d’Lans U170
itaPietro LaurinoAtletico Taurinense U170
itaNicolò GuaglioneAtletico Taurinense U170
itaAlessandro GambinoDon Bosco Agnelli U190
itaStefano Re FiorentinDruento U190
itaEmanuele NastasiVal d’Lans U190
itaAlberto MazzeiDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaOmar TrincheraDon Bosco Agnelli U190
itaLuca PozzaneraDon Bosco Agnelli U170
itaMatteo LoseroVal d’Lans U190
itaOreste LiporaceDon Bosco Agnelli U190
itaLuca LamannaAtletico Taurinense U190
itaSimone PunginelliDruento U190
itaGualtiero ChiatelloVal d’Lans0
itaFederico GaudinoAtletico Taurinense0
itaSamuele AirolaVal d’Lans U190
itaPasquale Marco VelardoDruento U190